Termine

Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info


Vorrunde Gruppe

Sa. 06.09.   SVH Königsbronn - SV Ebersbach II 26 : 25 2 : 0   
    KSV Winzeln - SV Ebersbach 14 : 9 2 : 0   
Sa. 13.09.   SV Ebersbach - SC Korb Nagorniy A. T 11.02.  
Sa. 20.09.   AC Röhlingen II - SV Ebersbach II Wollmershäuser R. T 27.02.  
    AC Röhlingen - SV Ebersbach Wollmershäuser R. T 11.02.  
    AC Röhlingen J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
    AC Röhlingen J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
Sa. 27.09.   SV Ebersbach II - KG Unterelchingen/Bellenberg II Koch K. T 28.08.  
    SV Ebersbach - SV Dürbheim Koch K. T 11.02.  
    SV Ebersbach J - KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen J     T 04.09.  
    SV Ebersbach J - KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen J     T 04.09.  
Fr. 03.10.   AC Amstetten - SV Ebersbach II Wuchenauer G. T 18.03.  
    KG Unterelchingen/Bellenberg J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
    KG Unterelchingen/Bellenberg J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  


Rückrunde Gruppe

Sa. 04.10.   SV Ebersbach II - SVH Königsbronn Steiniger H. T 27.02.  


Vorrunde Gruppe

    SV Ebersbach - ASV Schorndorf Steininger H. T 11.02.  
    SV Ebersbach J - KSV Aalen 05 J     T 04.09.  
    SV Ebersbach J - KSV Aalen 05 J     T 04.09.  
Sa. 11.10.   TSG Nattheim II - SV Ebersbach II Lusiak K. T 27.03.  
    TSG Nattheim - SV Ebersbach Lusiak K. T 11.02.  
    TSG Nattheim J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
    TSG Nattheim J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
Sa. 18.10.   SV Ebersbach II - KSV Aalen 05 II Reich G. T 27.02.  
    SV Ebersbach - TSV Herbrechtingen Reich G. T 11.02.  
    SV Ebersbach J - TSV Herbrechtingen J     T 04.09.  
    SV Ebersbach J - TSV Herbrechtingen J     T 04.09.  
Fr. 24.10.   TV Faurndau - SV Ebersbach II Krohlas J. T 15.03.  
Sa. 25.10.   VFL Obereisesheim - SV Ebersbach Brosch B. T 11.02.  


Rückrunde Gruppe

Fr. 31.10.   SV Ebersbach II - AC Amstetten Krohlas J. T 21.04.  
    SV Ebersbach - KSV Winzeln Krohlas J. T 11.02.  
Sa. 01.11.   SC Korb - SV Ebersbach Maczek M. T 04.06.  
Sa. 08.11.   SV Ebersbach II - AC Röhlingen II Herzog L. T 27.02.  
    SV Ebersbach - AC Röhlingen Herzog L. T 11.02.  
    SVH Königsbronn J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
    SVH Königsbronn J - SV Ebersbach J     T 04.09.  
Sa. 15.11.   KG Unterelchingen/Bellenberg II - SV Ebersbach II Wagner P. T 28.08.  
    SV Dürbheim - SV Ebersbach Maczek M. T 11.02.  
Sa. 29.11.   ASV Schorndorf - SV Ebersbach Lusiak K. T 11.02.  
Fr. 05.12.   SV Ebersbach II - TSG Nattheim II Schmierer D. T 27.02.  
    SV Ebersbach - TSG Nattheim Schmierer D. T 11.02.  
Fr. 12.12.   KSV Aalen 05 II - SV Ebersbach II Koch K. T 17.03.  
Sa. 13.12.   TSV Herbrechtingen - SV Ebersbach Bergmann W. T 11.02.  
Fr. 19.12.   SV Ebersbach II - TV Faurndau Senn B. T 27.02.  
    SV Ebersbach - VFL Obereisesheim Senn B. T 24.02.