Termine 2. Mannschaft

 

Termine 2009

Kampf 1.Kampftag 05.09.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 1 ASV Bellenberg : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 19.30 20.00


BK C 2 AC Röhlingen II : TV Faurndau 17.30 18.00


BK C 3 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : KSV Aalen 05 III 17.30 18.00


BK C 4 TSG Nattheim II : SV Ebersbach II 17.30 18.00



2.Kampftag 12.09.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 5 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : SV Ebersbach II 17.30 18.00


BK C 6 KSV Aalen 05 III : TSG Nattheim II 17.00 17.30


BK C 7 TV Faurndau : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten 19.30 20.00


BK C 8 ASV Bellenberg : AC Röhlingen II 19.30 20.00



3.Kampftag 19.09.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 9 AC Röhlingen II : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 17.30 18.00


BK C 10 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : ASV Bellenberg 17.30 18.00


BK C 11 TSG Nattheim II : TV Faurndau 17.30 18.00


BK C 12 SV Ebersbach II : KSV Aalen 05 II 17.30 18.00



4.Kampftag 26.09.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 13 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : KSV Aalen 05 III 17.30 18.00


BK C 14 ASV Bellenberg : TSG Nattheim II 19.30 20.00


BK C 15 AC Röhlingen II : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 17.30 18.00


BK C 16 TV Faurndau : SV Ebersbach II 19.30 20.00



5.Kampftag 03.10.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 17 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 17.30 18.00


BK C 18 TSG Nattheim II : AC Röhlingen II 17.30 18.00


BK C 19 SV Ebersbach : ASV Bellenberg 17.30 18.00


BK C 20 KSV Aalen 05 III : TV Faurndau 17.00 17.30



6.Kampftag 10.10.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 21 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : TV Faurndau 17.30 18.00


BK C 22 – 04.10.2009 AC Röhlingen : SV Ebersbach II 14.30 15.00


BK C 23 – 04.10.2009 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : TSG Nattheim II 14.30 15.00


BK C 24 ASV Bellenberg : KSV Aalen 05 III 19.30 20.00



7.Kampftag 17.10.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 25 – 16.10.2009 TSG Nattheim II : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 18.00 18.30


BK C 26 SV Ebersbach II : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 17.30 18.00


BK C 27 KSV Aalen 05 III : AC Röhlingen II 17.00 17.30


BK C 28 TV Faurndau : ASV Bellenberg 19.30 20.00



Rückrunde Rückrunde


8.Kampftag 24.10.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 29 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : ASV Bellenberg 17.30 18.00


BK C 30 TV Faurndau : AC Röhlingen II 19.30 20.00


BK C 31 – 23.10.2009 * KSV Aalen 05 III : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 18.00 18.30


BK C 32 – 31.10.2009 SV Ebersbach II : TSG Nattheim II 19.30 20.00


* Th.Zander Halle


9.Kampftag 01.11.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 33 SV Ebersbach II : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 14.30 15.00


BK C 34 TSG Nattheim II : KSV Aalen 05 III 14.30 15.00


BK C 35 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : TV Faurndau 14.30 15.00


BK C 36 AC Röhlingen II : ASV Bellenberg 14.30 15.00



10.Kampftag 07.11.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 37 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : AC Röhlingen II 17.30 18.00


BK C 38 ASV Bellenberg : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 19.30 20.00


BK C 39 TV Faurndau : TSG Nattheim II 19.30 20.00


BK C 40 – 08.11.2009 KSV Aalen 05 III : SV Ebersbach II 12.30 13.00



11.Kampftag 14.11.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 41 KSV Aalen 05 III : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 17.30 18.00


BK C 42 TSG Nattheim II : ASV Bellenberg 17.30 18.00


BK C 43 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : AC Röhlingen II 17.30 18.00


BK C 44 SV Ebersbach II : TV Faurndau 17.30 18.00



12.Kampftag 21.11.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 45 KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 19.30 20.00


BK C 46 AC Röhlingen II : TSG Nattheim II 17.30 18.00


BK C 47 ASV Bellenberg : SV Ebersbach II 19.30 20.00


BK C 48 TV Faurndau : KSV Aalen 05 III 19.30 20.00



13.Kampftag 28.11.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 49 TV Faurndau : KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III 19.30 20.00


BK C 50 SV Ebersbach II : AC Röhlingen 17.30 18.00


BK C 51 – 27.11.2009 TSG Nattheim II : KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II 20.00 20.30


BK C 52 KSV Aalen 05 III : ASV Bellenberg 17.30 18.00



14.Kampftag 05.12.09 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



BK C 53 * KG Dewangen/Fachsenfeld III : TSG Nattheim II 17.30 18.00


BK C 54 KG Königsbronn/Amstetten II : SV Ebersbach II 17.30 18.00


BK C 55 AC Röhlingen II : KSV Aalen 05 III 17.30 18.00


BK C 56 ASV Bellenberg : TV Faurndau 19.30 20.00


* in Dewangen