Termine 1. Mannschaft

 


Terminliste Verbandsliga 2009/2010


(Stand: 01.02.2009)


Hinrunde



Kampf 1.Kampftag 05.09.2009 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



VL1 ASV Nendingen II : KG Kirchheim/Köngen Offen Offen


VL2 AB Aichhalden II : TSV Asperg Offen Offen


VL3 TSG Nattheim : KV Plieningen 19.30 20.00


VL4 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


Freilos : SV Ebersbach



2.Kampftag 12.09.2009



VL5 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


VL6 KV Plieningen : SV Ebersbach 19.30 20.00


VL7 TSV Asperg : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


VL8 ASV Nendingen II : AB Aichhalden II Offen Offen


Freilos : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot



3.Kampftag 19.09.2009



VL9 AB Aichhalden II : KG Kirchheim/Köngen Offen Offen


VL10 TSG Nattheim : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL11 SV Ebersbach : TSV Asperg 19.30 20.00


VL12 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : KV Plieningen 19.30 20.00


Freilos : SG Weilimdorf



4.Kampftag 26.09.2009



VL13 KV Plieningen : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


VL14 TSV Asperg : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


VL15 ASV Nendingen II : SV Ebersbach Offen Offen


VL16 AB Aichhalden II : TSG Nattheim Offen Offen


Freilos : KG Kirchheim/Köngen



5.Kampftag 03.10.2009



VL17 TSG Nattheim : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 19.30 20.00


VL18 SV Ebersbach : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL19 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL20 SG Weilimdorf : TSV Asperg 19.30 20.00


Freilos : KV Plieningen



6.Kampftag 04.10.2009



VL21 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : KV Plieningen 16.30 17.00


VL22 ASV Nendingen II : SG Weilimdorf Offen Offen


VL23 AB Aichhalden II : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot Offen Offen


VL24 TSG Nattheim : SV Ebersbach 16.30 17.00


Freilos : TSV Asperg



7.Kampftag 10.10.2009



VL25 SV Ebersbach : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 19.30 20.00


VL26 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


VL27 SG Weilimdorf : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL28 KV Plieningen : TSV Asperg 19.30 20.00


Freilos : ASV Nendingen II



8.Kampftag 17.10.2009



VL29 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : TSV Asperg 19.30 20.00


VL30 ASV Nendingen II : KV Plieningen Offen Offen


VL31 TSG Nattheim : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


VL32 SV Ebersbach : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


Freilos : AB Aichhalden II




9.Kampftag 24.10.2009



VL33 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 19.30 20.00


VL34 SG Weilimdorf : SV Ebersbach 19.30 20.00


VL35 KV Plieningen : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL36 TSV Asperg : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


Freilos : TSG Nattheim




Rückrunde



Kampf 10.Kampftag 31.10.2009 Wiegen Kampfbeginn



VL37 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL38 TSV Asperg : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL39 KV Plieningen : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


VL40 SG Weilimdorf : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


Freilos : SV Ebersbach



11.Kampftag 01.11.2009



VL41 SG Weilimdorf : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 16.30 17.00


VL42 SV Ebersbach : KV Plieningen 16.30 17.00


VL43 TSG Nattheim : TSV Asperg 16.30 17.00


VL44 AB Aichhalden II : ASV Nendingen II Offen Offen


Freilos : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot



12.Kampftag 07.11.2009



VL45 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL46 ASV Nendingen II : TSG Nattheim Offen Offen


VL47 TSV Asperg : SV Ebersbach 19.30 20.00


VL48 KV Plieningen : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


Freilos : SG Weilimdorf



13.Kampftag 14.11.2009



VL49 SG Weilimdorf : KV Plieningen Offen Offen


VL50 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : TSV Asperg 19.30 20.00


VL51 SV Ebersbach : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL52 TSG Nattheim : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


Freilos : KG Kirchheim/Köngen



14.Kampftag 21.11.2009



VL53 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


VL54 AB Aichhalden II : SV Ebersbach Offen Offen


VL55 ASV Nendingen II : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot Offen Offen


VL56 TSV Asperg : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


Freilos : KV Plieningen



15.Kampftag 28.11.2009



VL57 KV Plieningen : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 19.30 20.00


VL58 SG Weilimdorf : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL59 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : AB Aichhalden II 19.30 20.00


VL60 SV Ebersbach : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


Freilos : TSV Asperg



16.Kampftag 05.12.2009



VL61 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : SV Ebersbach 19.30 20.00


VL62 TSG Nattheim : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


VL63 AB Aichhalden II : SG Weilimdorf Offen Offen


VL64 TSV Asperg : KV Plieningen 19.30 20.00


Freilos : ASV Nendingen II



17.Kampftag 12.12.2009



VL65 TSV Asperg : KG Kirchheim/Köngen 19.30 20.00


VL66 KV Plieningen : ASV Nendingen II 19.30 20.00


VL67 SG Weilimdorf : TSG Nattheim 19.30 20.00


VL68 RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot : SV Ebersbach 19.30 20.00


Freilos : AB Aichhalden II



18.Kampftag 19.12.2009



VL69 KG Kirchheim/Köngen : RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19.30 20.00


VL70 SV Ebersbach : SG Weilimdorf 19.30 20.00


VL71 AB Aichhalden II : KV Plieningen Offen Offen


VL72 ASV Nendingen II : TSV Asperg Offen Offen


Freilos : TSG Nattheim