Ergebnisse Verbandsliga

Vorrunde

Sa. 05.09. ASV Nendingen II - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 31 : 8 2 : 0
  AB Aichhalden II - TSV Asperg 9 : 30 0 : 2
  RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - SG Weilimdorf 19 : 20 0 : 2
Sa. 12.09. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - SG Weilimdorf 12 : 28 0 : 2
  TSV Asperg - TSG Nattheim 29 : 10 2 : 0
  ASV Nendingen II - AB Aichhalden II 23 : 17 2 : 0
Sa. 19.09. AB Aichhalden II - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 23 : 14 2 : 0
  TSG Nattheim - ASV Nendingen II 15 : 22 0 : 2
  SV Ebersbach - TSV Asperg 20 : 16 2 : 0
Sa. 26.09. TSV Asperg - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19 : 23 0 : 2
  ASV Nendingen II - SV Ebersbach 25 : 15 2 : 0
  AB Aichhalden II - TSG Nattheim 13 : 25 0 : 2
Sa. 03.10. TSG Nattheim - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 23 : 14 2 : 0
  SV Ebersbach - AB Aichhalden II 22 : 16 2 : 0
  RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - ASV Nendingen II 17 : 20 0 : 2
  SG Weilimdorf - TSV Asperg 18 : 23 0 : 2
So. 04.10. ASV Nendingen II - SG Weilimdorf 34 : 5 2 : 0
  AB Aichhalden II - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 20 : 18 2 : 0
Fr. 09.10. SV Ebersbach - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 26 : 13 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10. RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - TSG Nattheim 21 : 18 2 : 0
  SG Weilimdorf - AB Aichhalden II 26 : 12 2 : 0
Fr. 16.10. TSG Nattheim - SG Weilimdorf 20 : 20 1 : 1
Sa. 17.10. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - TSV Asperg 20 : 20 1 : 1
  SV Ebersbach - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 40 : 0 2 : 0
Sa. 24.10. RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 29 : 10 2 : 0
  SG Weilimdorf - SV Ebersbach 22 : 15 2 : 0
  TSV Asperg - ASV Nendingen II 18 : 21 0 : 2
Sa. 31.10. TSG Nattheim - SV Ebersbach 16 : 25 0 : 2

Rückrunde

  KG Kirchheim/Köngen - ASV Nendingen II 12 : 26 0 : 2
  TSV Asperg - AB Aichhalden II 30 : 8 2 : 0
  SG Weilimdorf - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 27 : 14 2 : 0
So. 01.11. SG Weilimdorf - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 23 : 15 2 : 0
  TSG Nattheim - TSV Asperg 17 : 24 0 : 2
  AB Aichhalden II - ASV Nendingen II 9 : 27 0 : 2
Sa. 07.11. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - AB Aichhalden II 18 : 18 1 : 1
  ASV Nendingen II - TSG Nattheim 20 : 15 2 : 0
  TSV Asperg - SV Ebersbach 23 : 15 2 : 0
Fr. 13.11. SV Ebersbach - ASV Nendingen II 17 : 22 0 : 2
Sa. 14.11. RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - TSV Asperg 16 : 23 0 : 2
  TSG Nattheim - AB Aichhalden II 31 : 7 2 : 0
Sa. 21.11. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - TSG Nattheim 22 : 17 2 : 0
  AB Aichhalden II - SV Ebersbach 15 : 22 0 : 2
  ASV Nendingen II - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 23 : 17 2 : 0
  TSV Asperg - SG Weilimdorf 21 : 19 2 : 0
Sa. 28.11. SG Weilimdorf - ASV Nendingen II 21 : 17 2 : 0
  RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - AB Aichhalden II 29 : 14 2 : 0
  SV Ebersbach - TSG Nattheim 25 : 12 2 : 0
Sa. 05.12. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - SV Ebersbach 19 : 19 1 : 1
  TSG Nattheim - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 19 : 20 0 : 2
  AB Aichhalden II - SG Weilimdorf 20 : 19 2 : 0
Sa. 12.12. TSV Asperg - KG Kirchheim/Köngen 27 : 13 2 : 0
  SG Weilimdorf - TSG Nattheim 21 : 19 2 : 0
  RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot - SV Ebersbach 26 : 13 2 : 0
Sa. 19.12. KG Kirchheim/Köngen - RG Schw.Hall/Wüstenrot 15 : 25 0 : 2
  SV Ebersbach - SG Weilimdorf 20 : 20 1 : 1
  ASV Nendingen II - TSV Asperg 24 : 15 2 : 0